Svaz národní házené

113 letnárodní házené

Kalendář nejen soutěží

« listopad 2018 »
PoUtStCtPaSoNe
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930 

Náhodná videa


Čechy-Morava 2013 - sestřih

Tagy

127) 2. LIGA MUŽŮ SK. A 2015/16 - rozpis utkání jaro 2016

č.u. datum čas domácí hosté výsledek poločas rozhodčí
467 24.4.2016 14,30 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ Vřeskovice 20 : 17 ( 10 : 10 ) Plaček R.
468 24.4.2016 15,00 TJ S. Kyšice TJ Všenice 15 : 21 ( 8 : 11 ) Rauch P.
469 24.4.2016 16,00 TJ S. Záluží TJ Příchovice 13 : 18 ( 11 : 10 ) Jezbera V.
470 24.4.2016 16,00 Jiskra Raspenava TJ Avia Čakovice 9 : 10 ( 5 : 7 ) Beran M.
471 24.4.2016 15,00 NH Řevnice DIOSS Nýřany B 19 : 29 ( 7 : 13 ) Váca J.
472 24.4.2016 15,00 Baník Most NH TJ Litohlavy 21 : 23 ( 9 : 11 ) Martínek V.
                     
477 30.4.2016 19,45 TJ DIOSS Nýřany B Baník Most NH 24 : 14 ( 11 : 4 ) Jančík P.
                     
473 1.5.2016 15,00 TJ S. Kyšice TJ S. Ejpovice 17 : 13 ( 10 : 7 ) Bukovský J.
474 1.5.2016 14,00 TJ Příchovice TJ Všenice 27 : 17 ( 16 : 13 ) Hejl Z.
475 1.5.2016 13,00 TJ Vřeskovice TJ S. Záluží 15 : 17 ( 10 : 8 ) Jíra P.
476 1.5.2016 16,00 TJ Avia Čakovice NH Řevnice 21 : 9 ( 11 : 6 ) Erhart M.
478 1.5.2016 10,45 TJ Litohlavy Jiskra Raspenava 17 : 15 ( 9 : 9 ) Rauch P.
496 1.5.2016 15,00 DIOSS Nýřany B Jiskra Raspenava 30 : 18 ( 16 : 10 ) Zadražil S.
                     
479 14.5.2016 12,30 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ S. Ejpovice 11 : 13 ( 3 : 6 ) Váca J.
480 14.5.2016 15,00 NH Řevnice TJ S. Kyšice 14 : 20 ( 5 : 9 ) Šimice V.
481 14.5.2016 15,00 Baník Most NH TJ Příchovice 21 : 23 ( 9 : 10 ) Sýkora T.
482 14.5.2016 15,30 Jiskra Raspenava TJ Vřeskovice 22 : 18 ( 8 : 8 ) Jáneš L.
483 14.5.2016 16,00 TJ Všenice DIOSS Nýřany B 15 : 21 ( 6 : 11 ) Hejl Z.
484 14.5.2016 16,00 TJ S. Záluží TJ Litohlavy 16 : 11 ( 7 : 7 ) Baumruk J.
                     
485 15.5.2016 10,30 NH Řevnice TJ S. Ejpovice 25 : 23 ( 15 : 14 ) Erhart M.
486 15.5.2016 11,00 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ S. Kyšice 20 : 12 ( 10 : 6 ) Malý J.
487 15.5.2016 10,30 Jiskra Raspenava TJ Příchovice 26 : 22 ( 14 : 13 ) Jáneš L.
488 15.5.2016 10,30 Baník Most NH TJ Vřeskovice 23 : 21 ( 9 : 11 ) Bukovský J.
489 15.5.2016 10,30 TJ Všenice TJ Litohlavy 17 : 13 ( 10 : 5 ) Bešta J.
490 15.5.2016 10,30 TJ S. Záluží DIOSS Nýřany B 11 : 15 ( 5 : 8 ) Jíra P.
                     
491 22.5.2016 14,30 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ S. Záluží 20 : 21 ( 7 : 11 ) Hejl Z.
492 22.5.2016 15,00 TJ S. Kyšice TJ Příchovice 14 : 18 ( 8 : 10 ) Rauch P.
493 22.5.2016 13,00 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Všenice 19 : 16 ( 0 : 0 ) Jíra P.
494 22.5.2016 10,45 TJ Litohlavy TJ Avia Čakovice 16 : 19 ( 8 : 9 ) Slavík V.
495 22.5.2016 15,00 Baník Most NH NH Řevnice 21 : 20 ( 10 : 6 ) Martínek V.
                     
511 28.5.2016 10,30 DIOSS Nýřany B TJ Vřeskovice 25 : 18 ( 10 : 6 ) Malý J.
                     
497 29.5.2016 14,30 TJ Všenice TJ S. Ejpovice 16 : 14 ( 11 : 9 ) Baumruk J.
498 29.5.2016 16,00 TJ S. Záluží TJ S. Kyšice 18 : 15 ( 8 : 7 ) Plaček R.
499 29.5.2016 14,00 TJ Příchovice TJ Vřeskovice 26 : 16 ( 12 : 7 ) Jíra P.
500 29.5.2016 8,45 DIOSS Nýřany B TJ Avia Čakovice 14 : 12 ( 6 : 7 ) Sýkora T.
501 29.5.2016 10,45 TJ Litohlavy NH Řevnice 18 : 18 ( 10 : 9 ) Bešta J.
502 29.5.2016 15,00 Jiskra Raspenava Baník Most NH 21 : 18 ( 14 : 11 ) Beran M.
                     
503 4.6.2016 14,30 TJ S. Ejpovice Baník Most NH 25 : 15 ( 12 : 7 ) Hejl Z.
504 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ S. Kyšice Jiskra Raspenava 16 : 14 ( 10 : 7 ) Malý J.
505 4.6.2016 16,00 DIOSS Nýřany B TJ Příchovice 15 : 22 ( 8 : 4 ) Bešta J.
506 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Litohlavy 17 : 21 ( 6 : 8 ) Rauch P.
507 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ Všenice 18 : 14 ( 11 : 8 ) Václavík A.
508 4.6.2016 15,00 NH Řevnice TJ S. Záluží 21 : 20 ( 12 : 11 ) Erhart M.
                     
509 5.6.2016 15,00 TJ S. Kyšice Baník Most NH 13 : 11 ( 6 : 6 ) Bešta J.
510 5.6.2016 10,30 TJ S. Ejpovice Jiskra Raspenava 24 : 20 ( 16 : 13 ) Jíra P.
512 5.6.2016 10,00 TJ Příchovice TJ Litohlavy 16 : 11 ( 11 : 6 ) Sýkora T.
513 5.6.2016 10,30 NH Řevnice TJ Všenice 13 : 15 ( 7 : 7 ) Bláha J.
514 5.6.2016 11,00 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ S. Záluží 14 : 10 ( 9 : 7 ) Jáneš L.
                     
515 12.6.2016 14,30 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ Příchovice 16 : 13 ( 10 : 6 ) Adámek J.
516 12.6.2016 15,00 TJ S. Kyšice TJ Vřeskovice 17 : 18 ( 9 : 10 ) Hejl Z.
517 12.6.2016 14,30 TJ Všenice TJ S. Záluží 25 : 14 ( 12 : 6 ) Slavík V.
518 12.6.2016 16,00 Baník Most NH TJ Avia Čakovice 12 : 20 ( 4 : 9 ) Malý J.
519 12.6.2016 15,00 Jiskra Raspenava NH Řevnice 21 : 20 ( 11 : 9 ) Bukovský J.
520 12.6.2016 8,45 DIOSS Nýřany B TJ Litohlavy 25 : 12 ( 11 : 5 ) Zimmermann
                     
521 18.6.2016 16,00 DIOSS Nýřany B TJ S. Ejpovice 21 : 22 ( 6 : 10 ) Hejl Z.
522 18.6.2016 16,00 TJ Litohlavy TJ S. Kyšice 23 : 18 ( 8 : 7 ) Hejl J.
523 18.6.2016 16,00 TJ Příchovice TJ Avia Čakovice 17 : 11 ( 8 : 7 ) Sýkora T.
524 18.6.2016 16,00 TJ Vřeskovice NH Řevnice 28 : 24 ( 17 : 13 ) Zimmermann
525 18.6.2016 16,00 TJ Všenice Baník Most NH 29 : 17 ( 14 : 9 ) Šimice V.
526 18.6.2016 16,00 TJ S. Záluží Jiskra Raspenava 23 : 20 ( 10 : 14 ) Jurtík P.
                     
527 19.6.2016 10,30 TJ Litohlavy TJ S. Ejpovice 17 : 17 ( 6 : 11 ) Zimmermann
528 19.6.2016 8,45 DIOSS Nýřany B TJ S. Kyšice 19 : 18 ( 13 : 11 ) Kalčík Z.
529 19.6.2016 10,30 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Avia Čakovice 16 : 19 ( 9 : 11 ) Hejl Z.
530 19.6.2016 10,30 TJ Příchovice NH Řevnice 23 : 16 ( 13 : 8 ) Šimice V.
531 19.6.2016 10,30 TJ S. Záluží Baník Most NH 26 : 12 ( 12 : 6 ) Jurtík P.
532 19.6.2016 10,30 TJ Všenice Jiskra Raspenava 30 : 21 ( 14 : 11 ) Holý J.